image of Homes Arizona
www.homes-arizona.com

Make Homes Arizona, Arizona your new home or just come to play. It's all here in Homes Arizona!
It's November 19, 2017 start now and make plans to see Homes Arizona today!

About Homes Arizona

Homes Arizona in Arizona can be found in the 85253 zip code or postal code and is the kind of place you come to and relax. Leave the day-to-day stresses of live behind. Discover your Homes Arizona, discover your happy place.

Where is Homes Arizona

On the map, Homes Arizona is easy to spot, its that town right at the crossroads of The Best and Place in the World. Click more for more maps of Homes Arizona and its surrounding countryside.

People of Homes Arizona

One of our greatest assets are our people. Come and meet the citizens of Homes Arizona

Homes Arizona on Social

Homes Arizona Real Estate

One of Arizona's up and coming communities, the Homes Arizona real estate market is getting hotter by the month. If you've considered a move out of the day to day and were looking in Arizona, you should be taking a look at Homes Arizona

Fun in Homes Arizona

We have a lot of fun around in land of Homes Arizona. Here are some things you might be interested in.

Concerts in Arizona

REGGAE / REGGAETON

12/30/2017 19:30 The Original Wailers
2/07/2018 19:30 Iration
2/08/2018 20:00 Iration
2/09/2018 20:30 The Green
3/25/2018 20:00 J Boog
3/27/2018 20:00 J Boog

RAP / HIP HOP

11/21/2017 21:00 Jonwayne
11/22/2017 20:00 Jonwayne
11/26/2017 18:00 Afton Shows
11/29/2017 20:00 Live 101.5 Jingle Bash: Logic
12/05/2017 19:00 Ghostemane
12/08/2017 20:00 Sonreal
12/10/2017 20:00 Kodak Black
12/13/2017 20:00 Boosie Badazz
12/13/2017 20:00 Xavier Omar
12/17/2017 20:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony & Lil Flip
12/20/2017 20:30 Robb Banks
12/21/2017 20:00 ThouxanBanfauni & Uno The Activist
1/02/2018 19:00 Krizz Kaliko
1/03/2018 19:30 Krizz Kaliko
1/06/2018 20:30 Yo Gotti
1/14/2018 20:00 K. Flay
2/03/2018 19:00 Tyler The Creator & Vince Staples
2/13/2018 20:30 J.I.D. & Earthgang
2/17/2018 21:00 Mod Sun
3/05/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
3/07/2018 21:00 Brockhampton

R&B / SOUL

12/07/2017 20:00 The Colors Of Christmas: Peabo Bryson Marilyn Mccoo & Billy Davis Jr.
12/08/2017 20:30 Raheem Devaughn
12/11/2017 19:00 Tower Of Power
1/26/2018 20:00 The Temptations & The Four Tops
1/29/2018 19:00 Devvon Terrell
1/30/2018 20:00 DVSN
2/10/2018 20:30 Keith Sweat
2/17/2018 20:00 Jason Derulo
2/25/2018 20:00 Brent Faiyaz
3/23/2018 19:30 Durand Jones & The Indications
4/14/2018 19:30 Ruben Studdard

POP / ROCK

11/20/2017 20:00 Niall Horan
11/21/2017 20:00 Barns Courtney
11/25/2017 19:00 Melissa Manchester
11/30/2017 20:00 Josh Abbott Band
11/30/2017 20:00 Live 101.5 Jingle Bash: Khalid
11/30/2017 19:00 Jack & Jack
12/01/2017 19:30 Jerry Joseph and The Jack Mormons
12/02/2017 20:00 Jerry Joseph and The Jack Mormons
12/03/2017 20:00 Jerry Joseph and The Jack Mormons
12/07/2017 20:00 MC Chris
12/08/2017 19:45 Steelheart
12/09/2017 20:00 Kix
12/10/2017 19:00 Sleeping With Sirens
12/10/2017 19:00 Taylor Hicks
12/12/2017 18:00 Graham Bonnet
12/13/2017 20:00 Saliva
12/13/2017 18:00 Graham Bonnet
12/13/2017 20:00 The Drums
12/14/2017 20:00 Miguel
12/15/2017 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
12/15/2017 20:00 The Descendents
12/16/2017 19:30 Timothy B. Schmit
12/19/2017 19:30 98 Degrees
12/22/2017 20:00 98 Degrees
12/22/2017 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
12/23/2017 20:00 Lindsey Stirling
12/29/2017 20:00 Hookers and Blow
12/30/2017 19:00 Jim Brickman
12/31/2017 19:45 Stephen Pearcy
12/31/2017 20:00 Jim Brickman
1/05/2018 19:30 Frankie Avalon
1/06/2018 19:45 Eric Martin
1/10/2018 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
1/11/2018 19:30 Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
1/13/2018 20:00 The Paladins
1/14/2018 19:30 Sheila E
1/15/2018 20:00 Josh Ritter
1/16/2018 20:00 Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
1/18/2018 19:30 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
1/19/2018 20:00 Al Stewart
1/19/2018 19:45 John Waite
1/19/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
1/19/2018 19:30 Katy Perry
1/20/2018 21:00 Kuinka
1/20/2018 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
1/21/2018 19:45 Winger
1/21/2018 19:00 Joe Satriani John Petrucci & Phil Collen
1/21/2018 19:00 Frankie Valli
1/22/2018 20:00 Pond
1/22/2018 20:00 John Hiatt & The Goners
1/23/2018 20:00 Eric Johnson
1/25/2018 19:45 Jefferson Starship
1/26/2018 20:00 St. Vincent
1/26/2018 19:15 August Burns Red
1/27/2018 20:00 Hippo Campus & Sure Sure
1/29/2018 20:00 Alex Aiono
1/29/2018 19:00 Jose Gonzalez
2/03/2018 22:00 Mark Farina
2/07/2018 20:00 Walk The Moon & Company of Thieves
2/07/2018 19:30 Darlene Love
2/09/2018 20:00 Paul Anka
2/09/2018 20:00 Dua Lipa
2/10/2018 20:00 Air Supply
2/12/2018 20:00 Bruce Cockburn
2/13/2018 20:00 Lana Del Rey
2/13/2018 20:00 Bruce Cockburn
2/16/2018 18:30 Seaway
2/17/2018 20:00 MarchFourth!
2/17/2018 20:00 Dave Mason
2/19/2018 19:00 Diet Cig
2/20/2018 20:00 Mike Gordon
2/20/2018 18:30 Black Veil Brides & Asking Alexandria
2/22/2018 19:30 Styx
2/23/2018 20:00 Jacob Sartorius Zach Clayton & Hayden Summerall
2/23/2018 20:00 White Buffalo
2/24/2018 20:00 Ron Pope
2/25/2018 18:30 David Wilcox
2/25/2018 18:30 Steve Hackett
2/25/2018 20:00 Ron Pope
2/26/2018 20:00 Real Estate
2/26/2018 19:30 Robert Plant
2/28/2018 19:30 The Chieftains
3/01/2018 19:30 Pink
3/02/2018 20:00 Tinsley Ellis
3/02/2018 19:30 Pop Evil
3/02/2018 20:00 Don McLean
3/03/2018 20:00 Pop Evil
3/03/2018 18:30 Tokio Hotel
3/04/2018 19:30 Demi Lovato & DJ Khaled
3/05/2018 19:30 Catapult
3/09/2018 20:30 ZZ Ward
3/11/2018 19:00 Shame
3/11/2018 19:30 PVRIS
3/11/2018 20:00 Walk Off The Earth
3/17/2018 19:30 Oliver Dragojevic
3/23/2018 20:00 Gino Vannelli
3/23/2018 19:30 Kid Rock
3/23/2018 20:00 Why Don't We
3/23/2018 19:00 Johnny Mathis
3/24/2018 19:00 Dirkschneider
3/25/2018 19:30 Chicago - The Band
3/25/2018 19:30 Johnny Mathis
3/26/2018 20:00 Michael Schenker Fest
3/28/2018 20:00 Galactic
4/02/2018 20:00 Omd
4/14/2018 20:00 David Archuleta
4/21/2018 19:30 Catherine Russell
5/01/2018 20:00 Cigarettes After Sex
5/04/2018 20:00 Pink Floyd Laser Spectacular
5/08/2018 19:30 Taylor Swift
5/14/2018 19:30 Steven Wilson
5/30/2018 20:00 Jethro Tull
6/07/2018 19:30 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
6/15/2018 18:15 The Iron Maidens
8/31/2018 20:00 Sam Smith

OTHER

11/19/2017 20:30 Walker Lukens
11/24/2017 20:30 Tierra and Malo
11/24/2017 19:30 Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival Tribute
11/25/2017 19:30 Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival Tribute
12/02/2017 21:00 DJ 4B
12/06/2017 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
12/08/2017 18:00 Desert Frostover III Day 1
12/08/2017 19:30 Cash Killer and The King
12/09/2017 19:30 Cash Killer and The King
12/15/2017 20:00 Fleetmac Wood
12/15/2017 19:30 Nat King Cole Tribute: Ramsey Lewis & John Pizzarelli
12/16/2017 20:00 Holmberg’s Happy Ending
12/16/2017 14:00 Desert Frostover III Day 2
12/29/2017 21:00 Empty Spaces
12/29/2017 19:30 Britain's Finest Beatles Tribute
12/30/2017 19:30 Britain's Finest Beatles Tribute
12/31/2017 20:00 Gravy
1/05/2018 20:00 The Noodles - Grateful Dead Tribute
1/06/2018 19:30 Red Sails Into The Sunset - A Tribute To Red Skelton
1/11/2018 20:00 Rob Bell
1/13/2018 20:00 Zeppelin USA
1/18/2018 19:30 The Guthrie Brothers
1/19/2018 19:30 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
1/20/2018 19:30 Roger's Tom Jones
1/20/2018 19:30 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
2/01/2018 19:30 Hotel California - A Tribute to The Eagles
2/10/2018 19:45 Madonnica
2/17/2018 20:00 Cash'd Out - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
2/19/2018 20:00 Tune-yards
2/22/2018 19:30 Jim Curry - John Denver Tribute
2/23/2018 20:00 One Night of Queen
2/24/2018 19:30 Music Of The Knights
3/04/2018 19:30 Gobsmacked!
3/07/2018 19:30 Celebrating David Bowie
3/09/2018 21:00 Lane 8
3/11/2018 15:00 Lollapaloozo
3/16/2018 19:30 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Beatles - Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band
3/20/2018 19:30 Human Nature
4/07/2018 19:00 Taylor Mac
9/12/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience

NEW AGE

12/16/2017 15:00 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/16/2017 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/17/2017 14:00 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
12/17/2017 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller Christmas
2/02/2018 19:00 TobyMac
2/23/2018 19:30 Sean Harkness

LATIN

11/19/2017 20:00 Cafe Jaleo
11/25/2017 20:30 Gerardo Ortiz
11/26/2017 20:00 Molotov
11/28/2017 20:00 Molotov
12/01/2017 19:30 Vive! Selena
12/15/2017 20:00 Natalia Jimenez
1/05/2018 19:30 Pepe Aguilar
1/19/2018 19:30 Jarabe Mexicano
2/03/2018 20:00 Shakira
3/29/2018 20:00 Romeo Santos
3/31/2018 20:00 Poncho Sanchez and His Latin Jazz Band
4/19/2018 19:30 Edmar Castaneda
5/06/2018 19:00 Maluma

JAZZ / BLUES

11/22/2017 20:00 Barns Courtney
11/29/2017 19:30 Jazz Series: A Tribute To Joe Henderson
11/30/2017 20:00 California Guitar Trio
12/01/2017 19:30 Kim Wilson's Blues Allstars
12/01/2017 20:00 Robert Cray Band
12/02/2017 19:30 California & Montreal Guitar Trios
12/05/2017 19:30 The Hot Sardines
12/13/2017 19:30 Dave Koz David Benoit Rick Braun & Peter White
12/28/2017 20:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
1/20/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
1/20/2018 19:30 Spyro Gyra
1/28/2018 21:00 Marbin
1/31/2018 19:30 The Manhattan Transfer
2/02/2018 20:00 Jonny Lang
2/14/2018 19:30 Rene Marie
2/23/2018 19:30 Black Violin
3/03/2018 19:30 Miles Electric Band
3/06/2018 19:30 Herbie Hancock
3/07/2018 19:30 Chris Botti
3/09/2018 19:30 Buddy Guy
3/27/2018 19:30 Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Chick Corea
4/07/2018 19:30 Lee Rocker

HOLIDAY

12/01/2017 19:30 Reveille Men's Chorus Holiday Spetacular
12/02/2017 14:00 Reveille Men's Chorus Holiday Spetacular
12/02/2017 19:30 Reveille Men's Chorus Holiday Spetacular
12/03/2017 14:00 Reveille Men's Chorus Holiday Spetacular

HARD ROCK / METAL

11/19/2017 19:00 Bell Witch
11/19/2017 18:00 Cattle Decapitation
11/19/2017 20:00 Exhumed
11/19/2017 20:00 Slaughter
11/23/2017 19:30 GWAR
11/24/2017 20:00 Steel Panther
11/29/2017 21:00 Metalachi
11/30/2017 19:00 Trophy Eyes Free Throw & Head North
12/01/2017 19:45 Warrant
12/01/2017 18:30 Trivium & Arch Enemy
12/03/2017 18:00 Ne Obliviscaris
12/04/2017 18:30 In Hearts Wake & Fit For A King
12/16/2017 18:00 Hundredth
12/16/2017 19:45 Lita Ford
12/19/2017 19:00 Davey Suicide
1/10/2018 20:00 Marilyn Manson
1/12/2018 19:00 Fates Warning
1/23/2018 19:40 Avatar
1/25/2018 20:00 Machine Head
1/27/2018 19:00 Y&T
1/28/2018 19:00 Y&T
2/08/2018 19:30 Sabaton & Kreator
4/24/2018 19:00 Judas Priest
5/19/2018 18:15 Soulfly
6/09/2018 18:00 Insomnium
6/16/2018 20:00 Hammerfall & Flotsam and Jetsam

FESTIVAL / TOUR

11/19/2017 12:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
12/30/2017 15:00 Decadence 2017 - Saturday
12/30/2017 3:30 Decadence 2017 - 2 Day Pass
12/31/2017 15:00 Decadence 2017 - Sunday
1/25/2018 16:00 Gem & Jam Festival - Thursday Admission
1/25/2018 3:30 Gem & Jam Festival - 4 Day Pass
1/26/2018 9:00 Gem & Jam Festival - Friday Admission
1/27/2018 9:00 Gem & Jam Festival - Saturday Admission
1/28/2018 9:00 Gem & Jam Festival - Sunday Admission
2/16/2018 19:30 Valentines Super Love Jam: Art Laboe Zapp Evelyn Champagne King & Deniece Williams
3/16/2018 12:00 Pot of Gold Music Festival - Friday Admission (Time: TBD)
3/16/2018 3:30 Pot of Gold Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
3/17/2018 12:00 Pot of Gold Music Festival - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
3/18/2018 12:00 Pot of Gold Music Festival - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
3/23/2018 3:30 Innings Festival - 3 Day Pass
4/04/2018 3:30 Camping Pass - 2018 Country Thunder (4/5-4/8)
4/05/2018 14:00 2018 Country Thunder - Thursday
4/05/2018 3:30 2018 Country Thunder - 4 Day Pass
4/06/2018 13:00 2018 Country Thunder - Friday
4/07/2018 13:00 2018 Country Thunder - Saturday
4/08/2018 13:00 2018 Country Thunder - Sunday

COUNTRY / FOLK

12/04/2017 20:00 Charlie Parr
12/05/2017 19:30 Tanya Tucker
12/06/2017 20:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
12/07/2017 20:00 Parmalee
12/07/2017 20:00 Cody Jinks
12/09/2017 20:00 Charlie Daniels Band
12/10/2017 20:00 Casey Donahew
12/10/2017 20:00 Ronnie Milsap
12/13/2017 20:00 Cody Jinks
12/14/2017 19:30 Lonestar
1/03/2018 19:30 Willie Nelson
1/05/2018 20:00 Willie Nelson
1/12/2018 19:30 Bettman & Halpin
1/19/2018 19:30 Justin Moore & Dylan Scott
1/20/2018 19:30 The HillBenders
1/23/2018 19:00 Justin Moore & Dylan Scott
1/27/2018 19:30 Brad Paisley
1/27/2018 19:30 The Texas Tenors
1/28/2018 19:00 The Texas Tenors
2/01/2018 19:00 Florida Georgia Line & Chris Lane
2/05/2018 20:00 Judah & The Lion
2/17/2018 19:30 Miranda Lambert Jon Pardi & Lucie Silvas
2/18/2018 18:30 Slaid Cleaves
2/18/2018 20:00 Margo Price
2/23/2018 19:30 John McEuen
2/24/2018 20:00 Jerry Jeff Walker
3/10/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
3/23/2018 20:00 Peter Yarrow & Noel Paul Stookey
3/28/2018 19:30 Arlo Guthrie
3/29/2018 20:00 Martin Sexton
3/29/2018 19:30 Arlo Guthrie
3/30/2018 19:30 Arlo Guthrie
4/15/2018 19:00 Clint Black
6/23/2018 17:00 Kenny Chesney Thomas Rhett Old Dominion & Brandon Lay
7/20/2018 19:30 Tim McGraw & Faith Hill
7/30/2018 19:30 Shania Twain

COMEDY

11/19/2017 19:30 Bill Engvall
11/20/2017 20:00 Ray William Johnson
11/30/2017 19:30 T.J. Miller
12/02/2017 20:00 Jim Jefferies
12/02/2017 20:00 Bill Burr
12/02/2017 20:00 John Waters
12/17/2017 19:00 Carol Burnett
12/28/2017 20:00 Jay Leno
12/28/2017 20:00 The Comedy Get Down Tour: Cedric The Entertainer Eddie Griffin D.L. Hughley & George Lopez
1/06/2018 20:00 Leslie Jones
1/20/2018 20:00 Rob Schneider
1/20/2018 19:00 Kristina Wong
1/21/2018 19:00 My Favorite Murder
1/25/2018 19:30 Adam Sandler
2/02/2018 20:00 Jo Koy
2/03/2018 19:00 Jo Koy
2/13/2018 19:30 John Waters
2/18/2018 19:00 Gabriel Iglesias
2/24/2018 20:00 Bill Maher
4/11/2018 19:30 Trailer Park Boys
4/13/2018 19:30 Trevor Noah
4/14/2018 22:00 Trevor Noah
4/14/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
5/05/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic
5/08/2018 20:00 Weird Al Yankovic

CLASSICAL

11/19/2017 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Stern - Grieg Piano Concerto
11/24/2017 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Ryan McAdams - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
11/25/2017 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny At The Symphony II
11/25/2017 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Ryan McAdams - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
11/26/2017 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: George Daugherty - Bugs Bunny At The Symphony II
11/26/2017 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Ryan McAdams - Gershwin's Rhapsody In Blue
12/01/2017 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Mei-Ann Chen - A New World In Pictures
12/01/2017 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Scott Terrell - Holiday Pops
12/02/2017 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Scott Terrell - Holiday Pops
12/02/2017 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Scott Terrell - Holiday Pops
12/03/2017 17:00 Phoenix Symphony: Scott Terrell - Holiday Pops
12/03/2017 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/03/2017 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
12/03/2017 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Mei-Ann Chen - A New World In Pictures
12/03/2017 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Scott Terrell - Holiday Pops
12/05/2017 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez & Yo-Yo Ma - Rossini Delius Nicolai & Elgar
12/05/2017 19:30 The Piano Guys
12/09/2017 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bruce Chamberlain - Messiah Holiday Special
12/09/2017 19:30 Symphony of The Southwest
12/10/2017 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Bruce Chamberlain - Messiah Holiday Special
12/10/2017 15:00 Salt River Brass
12/15/2017 19:30 The Phoenix Symphony: Jeffery Meyer - A Cirque Nutcracker
12/16/2017 19:30 The Forgotten Carols
12/16/2017 16:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Hall - Magic of Christmas
12/17/2017 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Michael Hall - Magic of Christmas
12/18/2017 19:30 Nathan Pacheco
12/21/2017 19:30 The Phoenix Symphony: Jeffery Meyer - A Cirque Nutcracker
12/24/2017 14:00 The Phoenix Symphony: Jeffery Meyer - A Cirque Nutcracker
12/31/2017 19:30 Phoneix Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - New Year's Eve Celebration
12/31/2017 16:00 Phoneix Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - New Year's Eve Celebration
1/05/2018 19:30 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets - Film With Live Orchestra
1/06/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jessica Cottis - Mozart Symphony No. 29
1/06/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jessica Cottis - Mozart Symphony No. 29
1/07/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jessica Cottis - Mozart Symphony No. 29
1/12/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez & Gil Shaham - Tchaikovsky Violin Concerto
1/12/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Brahms First Symphony
1/13/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Arturo Sandoval
1/13/2018 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
1/13/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Brahms First Symphony
1/14/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Arturo Sandoval
1/14/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Brahms & Bernstein
1/17/2018 19:30 Yevgeny Kutik
1/19/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Bernstein and Kaddish
1/19/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - The Tenors
1/20/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - The Tenors
1/21/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Bernstein and Kaddish
1/21/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - The Tenors
1/26/2018 19:30 Bernstein Mass
1/26/2018 18:30 Tonia Ko
1/26/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Sibelius & Debussy
1/27/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Sibelius & Debussy
1/28/2018 15:00 Bernstein Mass
1/28/2018 14:30 Phoenix Symphony: Karina Canellakis - Sibelius & Debussy
1/30/2018 20:00 Gaelynn Lea
1/31/2018 19:00 Gaelynn Lea
2/02/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - The Music of Harry Potter
2/03/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - The Music of Harry Potter
2/03/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tahiti For Two
2/03/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tahiti For Two
2/03/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - The Music of Harry Potter
2/04/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Tahiti For Two
2/09/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven & Mozart
2/10/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Let's Dance!
2/10/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven & Mozart
2/11/2018 15:00 Salt River Brass: Mardi Gras Edition
2/11/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Let's Dance!
2/11/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven & Mozart
2/16/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez & Vadym Kholodenko - Rachmaninoff Rhapsody
2/18/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez & Vadym Kholodenko - Rachmaninoff Rhapsody
2/23/2018 11:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Brahms & Schumann
2/23/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Brahms & Schumann
2/24/2018 15:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - The Story of Babar The Elephant
2/24/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - The Story of Babar The Elephant
2/24/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Brahms & Schumann
2/25/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Brahms & Schumann
3/01/2018 19:30 ASU Symphony Orchestra: Stephanie Weiss - Beethoven Symphony No. 5
3/02/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - West Side Story In Concert
3/03/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Schubert & Brahms' Second Symphonies
3/03/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Schubert & Brahms' Second Symphonies
3/03/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - West Side Story In Concert
3/04/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Schubert & Brahms' Second Symphonies
3/04/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - West Side Story In Concert
3/10/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: William Waldrop - Women Rock
3/11/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: William Waldrop - Women Rock
3/11/2018 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
3/16/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra
3/16/2018 11:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky Fifth Symphony
3/16/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky Fifth Symphony
3/17/2018 20:00 Kristin Chenoweth & Seth Rudetsky
3/17/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky Fifth Symphony
3/18/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra
3/18/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky & Korngold
3/20/2018 19:30 Audra McDonald
3/23/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Storm Large: American Songbook
3/24/2018 19:30 Symphony of The Southwest: Cal Stewart - Movie Music Madness
3/24/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Storm Large: American Songbook
3/25/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Storm Large: American Songbook
4/06/2018 19:30 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
4/08/2018 14:00 Tucson Symphony Orchestra: Jose Luis Gomez - Beethoven Symphony No. 9
4/13/2018 11:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Elgar Cello Concerto
4/13/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Elgar Cello Concerto
4/14/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Elgar Cello Concerto
4/15/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Elgar & Mendelssohn
4/17/2018 19:30 Boston Pops Esplanade Orchestra
4/20/2018 19:30 Classical Mystery Tour
4/21/2018 19:30 Classical Mystery Tour
4/22/2018 14:00 Classical Mystery Tour
4/26/2018 19:30 Arizona State University Symphony Orchestra: Mahler Symphony No. 1
4/27/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Jeffrey Kahane - Mozart Piano Concerto
4/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Jeffrey Kahane - Mozart Piano Concerto
4/29/2018 15:00 Salt River Brass: Magical Music Tour
4/29/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Jeffrey Kahane - Mozart Piano Concerto
5/11/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Schubert & Brahms
5/12/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Schubert & Brahms
5/13/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Brahms & Schubert
5/18/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Live From Broadway
5/19/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Live From Broadway
5/20/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Stuart Chafetz - Live From Broadway
5/25/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Richard Kaufman - Music of John Williams
5/26/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Richard Kaufman - Music of John Williams
5/27/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Richard Kaufman - Music of John Williams
6/01/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Rachmaninoff Second Symphony
6/02/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Rachmaninoff Second Symphony

BLUEGRASS

12/31/2017 20:00 Spafford
1/27/2018 20:00 Head For The Hills

ALTERNATIVE

11/19/2017 20:00 Mayhem
11/21/2017 19:30 Faith Healer - Band & Cecil Frena
11/21/2017 20:00 The Used
11/21/2017 19:00 Animals As Leaders & Periphery
11/22/2017 18:30 Aaron West and The Roaring Twenties
11/22/2017 18:30 Authority Zero
11/22/2017 19:00 The Maine
11/24/2017 20:30 Meat Puppets
11/25/2017 20:00 Say Anything
11/26/2017 20:00 Kishi Bashi
11/26/2017 19:30 Say Anything
11/28/2017 20:00 Unsane
11/28/2017 20:00 Flobots
11/28/2017 20:00 New Found Glory
11/29/2017 20:00 Flobots
11/29/2017 19:30 Tori Amos
11/30/2017 20:00 Flobots
12/02/2017 19:00 Supersuckers
12/03/2017 19:00 The Supersuckers
12/03/2017 20:00 Pale Waves
12/03/2017 20:00 The Dear Hunter
12/05/2017 20:00 Susto
12/06/2017 20:00 The Prayers
12/06/2017 19:00 Skating Polly & Starcrawler
12/07/2017 19:15 Hollywood Undead & Butcher Babies
12/08/2017 18:00 Anuhea
12/08/2017 18:00 Whitechapel Carnifex Rings of Saturn & Entheos
12/08/2017 18:30 The Spill Canvas
12/09/2017 19:00 Loren Battle
12/09/2017 18:00 Hollywood Undead
12/11/2017 18:00 Ugly Sweater Holiday Party: Rise Against The Struts & Sleeping with Sirens
12/13/2017 18:00 Dance Gavin Dance
12/15/2017 19:30 Saliva 12 Stones & Breaking Through
12/15/2017 18:30 Suicide Silence Upon A Burning Body & Slaughter To Prevail
12/16/2017 21:00 Anjunadeep
12/16/2017 20:00 Julien Baker
12/19/2017 20:00 Calexico
12/27/2017 18:30 Janes Addiction
12/31/2017 18:00 311 & The Original Wailers
1/02/2018 20:00 Cracker & Camper Van Beethoven
1/09/2018 20:00 Milky Chance
1/18/2018 19:00 Converge
1/20/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
1/23/2018 20:00 Jessica Lea Mayfield
1/24/2018 20:00 Wolf Parade
1/26/2018 19:45 L.A. Guns
1/27/2018 20:00 3 Doors Down
1/27/2018 20:00 Puddle of Mudd
1/28/2018 19:30 Adam Ant
1/28/2018 19:00 Converge
1/28/2018 20:00 Lauv
1/31/2018 19:00 Anti-Flag Stray From The Path The White Noise & Sharptooth
1/31/2018 20:00 Badfish - A Tribute To Sublime
2/01/2018 20:00 Strfkr
2/05/2018 19:00 Tonight Alive & Silverstein
2/08/2018 19:30 Lights - The Musician
2/08/2018 20:00 Typhoon
2/10/2018 18:15 The Expendables
2/10/2018 20:00 Drive By Truckers & Lilly Hiatt
2/11/2018 19:00 The Expendables
2/12/2018 18:00 Havok
2/15/2018 20:00 Tribal Seeds
2/16/2018 19:30 The Bumper Jacksons
2/18/2018 19:00 Bully
2/19/2018 19:00 Shovels and Rope
2/20/2018 20:00 Blitzen Trapper
2/20/2018 20:00 Dan Auerbach
2/24/2018 19:30 Black Label Society Corrosion of Conformity & Eyehategod
2/25/2018 15:00 Verdi Requiem
2/27/2018 19:30 Magic Giant
2/27/2018 20:00 They Might Be Giants
2/27/2018 20:00 Enter Shikari & Milk Teeth
2/28/2018 20:00 Coast Modern
3/06/2018 20:00 Eden & Verite
3/06/2018 20:00 Coin
3/06/2018 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
3/13/2018 19:30 I Set My Friends On Fire
3/16/2018 19:30 Lorde
3/17/2018 18:00 Ought
4/02/2018 20:00 Brian Fallon
4/04/2018 20:00 Agent Orange
4/05/2018 20:00 Dick Dale
4/15/2018 20:00 Nightwish
4/25/2018 20:00 Coast Modern
5/05/2018 20:00 The Fratellis
5/06/2018 19:30 Kamelot
5/08/2018 20:00 The Weepies
5/08/2018 19:00 Echosmith
5/11/2018 20:00 Franz Ferdinand
5/17/2018 20:00 Peter Hook and The Light
8/12/2018 19:30 Weezer & Pixies

50s / 60s ERA

11/25/2017 20:00 The Righteous Brothers
12/07/2017 19:30 Tony Bennett & Antonia Bennett