Concerts in Arizona

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    8/19/2018 19:30 Steel Pulse & Tribal Seeds
    8/22/2018 18:00 Steel Pulse & Tribal Seeds
    9/29/2018 19:30 Michael Franti & Spearhead
    9/29/2018 20:00 J Balvin
    10/18/2018 18:00 Iration
    11/13/2018 20:00 Soja

    RAP / HIP HOP

    8/16/2018 21:00 Pvpi Frvnko
    8/18/2018 19:00 Seshollowaterboyz
    8/21/2018 19:30 J. Cole
    8/24/2018 20:00 Flynt Flossy & Turquoise Jeep
    8/26/2018 20:00 Yelawolf
    8/27/2018 20:00 Yelawolf
    8/30/2018 20:00 Pusha T
    8/30/2018 18:00 Wiz Khalifa & Rae Sremmurd
    9/01/2018 20:00 Ice Cube
    9/04/2018 18:30 Rico Nasty
    9/08/2018 19:00 Abstract, Dylan Reese & Ryan Oakes
    9/12/2018 20:00 E-40, Nef The Pharaoh & OMB Peezy
    9/13/2018 18:30 E-40
    9/21/2018 20:00 Skizzy Mars
    9/22/2018 20:00 Skizzy Mars
    9/23/2018 19:00 Fat Nick
    10/05/2018 20:00 Childish Gambino & Vince Staples
    10/07/2018 19:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/08/2018 19:00 Drake & Migos
    10/10/2018 20:00 MC Lars & MC Frontalot
    10/10/2018 20:00 Nelly
    10/10/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    10/11/2018 18:30 Chief Keef
    10/12/2018 19:00 Fiesta Friday: Lil Rob, MC Magic, Baby Bash & Brown Boy
    10/19/2018 19:00 SOB x RBE
    10/23/2018 20:00 Jay Rock & Reason
    11/05/2018 20:00 Duckwrth
    11/07/2018 19:30 Russ
    11/17/2018 20:00 Lil Xan

    R&B / SOUL

    8/25/2018 18:00 Otis Day
    8/30/2018 18:00 Jeremih
    9/09/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    9/12/2018 20:00 JJ Grey & Mofro
    9/13/2018 20:00 It's Me Again
    9/13/2018 18:30 JJ Grey & Mofro
    9/14/2018 20:00 Kool and The Gang
    9/19/2018 21:00 Tower of Power
    9/19/2018 19:00 Tower of Power
    9/20/2018 21:00 Tower of Power
    9/20/2018 19:00 Tower of Power
    9/22/2018 20:00 Honne
    9/22/2018 20:00 Lauryn Hill
    9/23/2018 19:00 Macy Gray
    9/28/2018 19:30 Kandace Springs
    9/30/2018 19:00 Marc Broussard
    10/21/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    11/10/2018 20:00 Gary Clark Jr.
    11/29/2018 20:00 Jorja Smith
    1/13/2019 18:30 The Temptations & The Four Tops
    3/07/2019 19:30 Masters Of Soul

    POP / ROCK

    8/16/2018 19:00 Jefferson Starship
    8/17/2018 20:00 O-Town
    8/17/2018 19:30 Terry Bozzio
    8/17/2018 19:00 Panic! At The Disco, Hayley Kiyoko & Arizona
    8/18/2018 21:00 Greyhound Soul
    8/18/2018 20:00 Ry Cooder
    8/18/2018 20:00 JD Souther
    8/19/2018 20:00 The Mattson 2
    8/19/2018 19:00 Rick Springfield
    8/19/2018 18:00 CKY
    8/21/2018 20:00 Sawyer Fredericks
    8/21/2018 19:30 Rick Springfield
    8/22/2018 19:00 Mariachi Flor de Toloache
    8/22/2018 19:30 Jack White
    8/23/2018 20:00 Phillip Phillips & Gavin DeGraw
    8/23/2018 20:00 Katie Herzig
    8/23/2018 18:00 Faster Pussycat
    8/24/2018 19:00 Young Dubliners
    8/24/2018 19:30 Rod Stewart & Cyndi Lauper
    8/25/2018 20:00 Rodrigo y Gabriela
    8/25/2018 20:00 Young Dubliners
    8/26/2018 20:00 Rodrigo y Gabriela
    8/28/2018 19:30 Jack Johnson
    8/29/2018 20:00 Dylan Gardner
    8/29/2018 19:00 Lindsey Stirling & Evanescence
    8/30/2018 20:00 Awolnation
    8/30/2018 19:30 Lost 80's Live
    9/02/2018 20:00 Bad Bad Hats
    9/02/2018 20:00 Joan Jett And The Blackhearts
    9/02/2018 18:30 The Cult, Stone Temple Pilots & Bush
    9/04/2018 20:00 Courtney Marie Andrews
    9/04/2018 20:00 Andrew W.K.
    9/04/2018 19:30 Peter Frampton
    9/05/2018 20:00 Dead Sara
    9/05/2018 20:00 Common Kings
    9/05/2018 19:30 Scorpions
    9/07/2018 20:00 Burton Cummings
    9/07/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/07/2018 19:00 Journey & Def Leppard
    9/08/2018 19:00 Great Gig In The Sky
    9/08/2018 20:00 Daughtry
    9/08/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    9/09/2018 20:00 Jade Bird
    9/11/2018 19:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    9/12/2018 19:00 Stephen Stills & Judy Collins
    9/12/2018 18:00 Alestorm
    9/13/2018 20:00 Chaos Chaos & Yeek
    9/13/2018 19:00 Soul Asylum
    9/14/2018 19:30 Foxing
    9/15/2018 19:30 Slash
    9/15/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    9/15/2018 19:00 The Dead Daisies
    9/16/2018 19:00 Miguel
    9/18/2018 20:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    9/18/2018 18:00 Richie Kotzen
    9/18/2018 20:00 Ryley Walker
    9/19/2018 3:30 Robert Plant & The Sensational Space Shifters
    9/19/2018 19:30 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/20/2018 20:00 Summer Heart
    9/20/2018 19:00 Australian Pink Floyd Show
    9/21/2018 19:00 Foster The People
    9/21/2018 19:30 Margaret Glaspy
    9/22/2018 19:00 Kali Uchis
    9/22/2018 20:00 Thrice
    9/22/2018 20:00 First Aid Kit
    9/22/2018 19:30 Island - Band
    9/23/2018 20:00 Kneebody
    9/23/2018 19:30 Nothing
    9/23/2018 19:00 Needtobreathe, Johnnyswim & Forest Blakk
    9/24/2018 19:30 Engelbert Humperdinck
    9/25/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    9/26/2018 20:00 Greta Van Fleet
    9/26/2018 19:30 John Oates & The Good Road Band
    9/27/2018 20:00 Amos Lee
    9/27/2018 20:00 Nothing But Thieves, Grandson & Demob Happy
    9/28/2018 20:00 The Voidz
    9/29/2018 18:30 The Breeders
    9/29/2018 20:00 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    9/30/2018 19:00 Chapel
    9/30/2018 18:30 Boy George, Culture Club & The B-52s
    10/01/2018 20:00 Quintron And Miss Pussycat
    10/01/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/02/2018 20:00 Pigeons Playing Ping Pong
    10/02/2018 19:30 Angra
    10/03/2018 20:00 The Dirty Heads
    10/03/2018 19:00 Japanese Breakfast
    10/04/2018 19:30 Get The Led Out - Tribute Band
    10/05/2018 20:00 The Front Bottoms
    10/06/2018 20:00 Mat Kearney & Atlas Genius
    10/07/2018 18:00 Kingdom Come
    10/07/2018 20:00 Chelsea Wolfe
    10/07/2018 15:00 That's Entertainment
    10/10/2018 19:00 .38 Special
    10/10/2018 19:00 Lily Allen
    10/10/2018 20:30 Sting & Shaggy
    10/11/2018 19:00 The Wallflowers
    10/11/2018 19:30 5 Seconds of Summer
    10/12/2018 19:00 FireHouse
    10/13/2018 19:30 Don Felder
    10/13/2018 18:00 Les Stroud: Survivorman
    10/13/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    10/13/2018 20:00 Jimmy Buffett
    10/14/2018 19:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    10/14/2018 19:00 Don Felder
    10/15/2018 19:30 Graham Nash
    10/16/2018 19:00 MAX
    10/16/2018 18:00 Alkaline Trio
    10/16/2018 20:00 Rhye
    10/16/2018 20:00 Jeremy Zucker
    10/17/2018 20:00 Vicious Rumors
    10/18/2018 20:00 The Frights
    10/19/2018 20:00 Fidlar
    10/20/2018 19:30 Lucia Micarelli
    10/22/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    10/24/2018 3:30 Casting Crowns
    10/24/2018 20:00 Wild Nothing
    10/24/2018 19:30 Troye Sivan
    10/25/2018 3:30 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/26/2018 20:00 Stryper
    10/26/2018 20:00 Josh Groban & Idina Menzel
    10/27/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/28/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/29/2018 20:00 Darwin Deez
    10/29/2018 19:00 Christina Aguilera
    10/30/2018 20:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/31/2018 20:00 Dawes
    10/31/2018 20:00 Jessie J
    11/01/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/02/2018 18:30 The Struts & Thunderpussy
    11/04/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/05/2018 20:00 Donna The Buffalo
    11/06/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    11/07/2018 20:00 The Record Company
    11/08/2018 17:30 Underoath, Dance Gavin Dance & The Plot In You
    11/08/2018 20:00 Mitski & Jessica Lea Mayfield
    11/09/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    11/09/2018 20:00 Three Dog Night
    11/11/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    11/11/2018 20:00 Dermot Kennedy
    11/11/2018 15:00 Windows of the World
    11/13/2018 20:00 Todd Rundgren
    11/15/2018 20:00 AJR
    11/15/2018 20:00 The Descendents
    11/16/2018 19:30 Paula Abdul
    11/16/2018 19:30 Raul Midon
    11/17/2018 20:00 Tokyo Police Club
    11/17/2018 19:30 Raul Midon
    11/18/2018 20:00 Kiiara
    11/20/2018 20:00 The Night Game
    11/25/2018 20:00 Cat Power
    11/27/2018 19:30 Elvis Costello
    11/28/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/29/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    12/05/2018 20:00 The Buttertones
    12/07/2018 19:30 Emma Ruth Rundle
    12/11/2018 20:00 Bernhoft
    12/14/2018 20:00 Ok Go
    12/15/2018 20:00 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    12/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    1/17/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/18/2019 19:30 Pink Martini
    1/19/2019 20:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    1/19/2019 19:30 Ricky Nelson Remembered
    1/20/2019 19:00 Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
    1/26/2019 20:00 Elton John
    2/02/2019 19:30 Soft Machine & The Levin Brothers
    2/05/2019 19:30 Joan Osborne Sings The SOng Of Bob Dylan
    2/08/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/09/2019 19:30 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/10/2019 14:00 Matt Doyle's Broadway
    2/15/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    3/30/2019 20:00 Pink
    7/09/2019 19:30 Shawn Mendes

    OTHER

    8/17/2018 20:00 Carlos Daniels - Juan Gabriel Tribute
    8/17/2018 19:30 Paradise City - A Tribute to Guns N Roses
    8/17/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    8/18/2018 20:00 Ultimate 70s Tour
    8/18/2018 19:30 Paradise City - A Tribute to Guns N Roses
    8/24/2018 19:30 Motley Crue'd
    8/24/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    8/25/2018 21:00 Jerry's Middle Finger
    8/25/2018 19:30 Motley Crue'd
    8/30/2018 19:30 Des Bishop
    8/31/2018 19:30 Wanted: A Tribute to Bon Jovi
    8/31/2018 22:00 Old School! '90s R&B and Hip Hop Dance Party
    8/31/2018 20:00 Yes
    8/31/2018 21:45 Des Bishop
    8/31/2018 19:30 Des Bishop
    9/01/2018 19:00 Dawg Trio
    9/01/2018 19:30 Wanted: A Tribute to Bon Jovi
    9/01/2018 21:30 Des Bishop
    9/01/2018 19:00 Des Bishop
    9/02/2018 19:00 Des Bishop
    9/21/2018 19:30 4NR - Tribute To Foreinger
    9/22/2018 19:30 4NR - Tribute To Foreinger
    9/28/2018 19:30 Rock and Roll Over - Kiss Tribute Band
    9/29/2018 19:30 Rock and Roll Over - Kiss Tribute Band
    10/02/2018 19:00 Learning To Fly - Tom Petty Tribute Band
    10/05/2018 19:30 China Grove - Doobie Brothers Tribute Band
    10/06/2018 19:30 China Grove - Doobie Brothers Tribute Band
    10/19/2018 19:30 Led Zepagain
    10/20/2018 19:30 Led Zepagain
    10/24/2018 20:00 Stuff You Should Know
    10/26/2018 19:30 DSB - An American Journey
    10/27/2018 19:30 DSB - An American Journey
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Sound of Tomorrow: Soulection
    11/21/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    12/07/2018 20:00 Puddles Pity Party
    1/12/2019 19:30 Fleetwood Mask - Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    1/12/2019 19:30 Croce Plays Croce
    1/25/2019 20:00 The Fab Four - The Ultimate Tribute
    1/28/2019 19:30 Hotel California
    2/21/2019 19:00 The King's Singers
    5/10/2019 19:30 Music Of Led Zeppelin

    NEW AGE

    12/26/2018 19:00 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/27/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    4/04/2019 19:00 MercyMe

    LATIN

    8/18/2018 20:00 Christian Nodal
    8/24/2018 20:00 Bad Bunny
    8/24/2018 20:00 Yuridia
    8/24/2018 20:30 Los Tigres Del Norte
    9/01/2018 20:00 Estressas De Mariachi
    9/04/2018 19:30 Residente
    9/05/2018 20:30 Residente
    9/20/2018 20:00 Los Angeles Azules
    9/21/2018 20:00 Los Temerarios
    10/07/2018 14:00 Benise
    10/13/2018 20:00 Intocable
    10/20/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/28/2018 20:00 Amanda Miguel & Diego Verdaguer
    11/17/2018 20:00 Ozuna
    3/30/2019 19:30 Gina Chavez
    3/30/2019 19:00 Quetzal

    JAZZ / BLUES

    8/17/2018 20:00 Buddy Guy & Jonny Lang
    8/19/2018 19:00 John Pizzarelli
    9/04/2018 20:00 Tab Benoit
    9/19/2018 19:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    9/25/2018 21:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/25/2018 19:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/26/2018 20:00 Julian Lage Trio
    9/26/2018 21:00 Bobby McFerrin
    9/26/2018 19:00 Bobby McFerrin
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
    10/11/2018 19:30 Boney James
    10/12/2018 19:30 David Bromberg Quintet
    10/14/2018 20:00 Hozier
    10/15/2018 20:00 Too Many Zooz
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Motet
    11/20/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    12/09/2018 15:00 Salt River Brass: Holiday Pops
    12/15/2018 20:00 Dave Koz
    12/16/2018 20:00 Tommy Emmanuel
    1/18/2019 20:00 Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
    2/02/2019 20:00 Chris Botti
    2/08/2019 19:30 Bria Skonberg
    4/07/2019 15:00 California Guitar Trio

    HOLIDAY

    11/16/2018 19:30 Charles Phoenix Retro Holiday Jubilee

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    8/21/2018 18:00 Attila - The Band
    8/25/2018 19:00 Bleeding Through
    8/26/2018 19:00 Rob Zombie & Marilyn Manson
    8/31/2018 18:00 Warrant
    9/03/2018 18:00 Lionheart
    9/17/2018 19:00 Wiegedood
    9/18/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    9/22/2018 19:00 Wintersun
    9/22/2018 19:00 Parkway Drive, August Burns Red, The Devil Wears Prada & Polaris
    9/26/2018 19:00 Amorphis, Dark Tranquility & Moonspell
    9/27/2018 18:00 Revocation, Exhumed, Rivers of Nihil & Yatutja
    9/28/2018 20:00 Tesla
    10/15/2018 19:30 Clutch
    10/17/2018 20:00 Monster Magnet
    10/19/2018 17:30 GWAR
    10/20/2018 19:30 Behemoth
    11/10/2018 20:00 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/10/2018 20:00 Ghost - The Band
    11/15/2018 19:30 Mom Jeans
    11/17/2018 19:00 Slaughter
    11/20/2018 20:30 Machine Head

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/19/2018 19:30 On The Run II: Beyonce & Jay-Z
    9/29/2018 10:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Saturday
    9/29/2018 3:30 Goldrush Music Festival - 2 Day Pass
    9/30/2018 10:00 Goldrush Music Festival - Sunday
    10/06/2018 19:00 19th Annual Mariachi & Folklorico Festival
    10/13/2018 10:00 Oro Valley Music Festival: Chris Young & High Valley - Saturday Pass
    10/13/2018 3:30 Oro Valley Music Festival: Chris Young & O.A.R. - 2 Day Pass
    10/14/2018 10:00 Oro Valley Music Festival: O.A.R & Switchfoot - Sunday Pass
    10/19/2018 3:30 Lost Lake Festival - 3 Day Pass
    10/20/2018 19:00 October Fest!
    10/21/2018 20:00 Cafe Tacvba
    4/11/2019 14:00 2019 Country Thunder - Thursday
    4/11/2019 3:30 2019 Country Thunder - 4 Day Pass
    4/12/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Friday
    4/13/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Saturday
    4/14/2019 13:00 2019 Country Thunder - Sunday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    8/22/2018 20:00 Timber Timbre
    8/22/2018 3:30 2018 Country Megaticket Tickets (Includes All Performances)
    8/23/2018 19:00 Lady Antebellum, Darius Rucker & Russell Dickerson
    9/07/2018 20:00 Dustin Lynch
    9/12/2018 18:00 Phil Vassar
    9/13/2018 19:30 Rascal Flatts & Dan and Shay
    9/14/2018 19:00 Trent Tomlinson
    9/24/2018 19:00 Loudon Wainwright III
    9/29/2018 19:00 Dierks Bentley, Brothers Osborne & LANCO
    10/02/2018 20:00 Natalie Prass
    10/03/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    10/04/2018 20:00 Bahamas
    10/04/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/05/2018 19:00 Gary Allan
    10/06/2018 18:00 Cody Johnson
    10/12/2018 13:00 The Big Sting - It's A Country Thing - Friday Admission
    10/18/2018 20:00 Dwight Yoakam
    10/19/2018 19:30 EmiSunshine
    10/19/2018 20:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    10/20/2018 19:00 Big & Rich
    10/20/2018 19:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    10/24/2018 19:30 Scotty McCreery
    10/24/2018 20:00 Midland
    10/25/2018 20:00 Saintseneca
    10/26/2018 19:00 Rend Collective
    11/01/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/02/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Steeldrivers
    11/04/2018 19:30 The Steeldrivers
    11/09/2018 19:30 Birdtalker
    11/14/2018 19:30 Rodney Crowell
    11/17/2018 19:30 Lorrie Morgan
    12/14/2018 20:00 John Prine
    12/15/2018 20:00 John Prine
    1/26/2019 20:00 Ben & Noel Haggard
    2/13/2019 20:00 Kacey Musgraves & Soccer Mommy
    2/21/2019 19:30 Uncle Si & The Sicotics
    5/17/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/18/2019 19:30 The Texas Tenors
    5/19/2019 14:00 The Texas Tenors

    COMEDY

    8/16/2018 20:00 David Cross
    8/16/2018 19:30 Orny Adams
    8/17/2018 21:45 Orny Adams
    8/17/2018 19:30 Orny Adams
    8/18/2018 21:30 Orny Adams
    8/18/2018 19:00 Orny Adams
    8/24/2018 20:00 Terry Fator
    8/24/2018 21:45 Roy Wood Jr.
    8/24/2018 19:30 Roy Wood Jr.
    8/25/2018 19:00 Jay Leno
    8/25/2018 21:30 Roy Wood Jr.
    8/25/2018 19:00 Roy Wood Jr.
    8/26/2018 19:30 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    9/06/2018 19:30 Ben Roy
    9/07/2018 21:45 Ben Roy
    9/07/2018 19:30 Ben Roy
    9/08/2018 20:30 Pierre and Friends Comedy Slam
    9/08/2018 21:30 Ben Roy
    9/08/2018 19:00 Ben Roy
    9/09/2018 19:00 Ben Roy
    9/14/2018 20:00 Aparna Nancherla
    9/27/2018 19:30 David Arnold
    9/28/2018 21:45 David Arnold
    9/28/2018 19:30 David Arnold
    9/29/2018 19:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 15:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 11:00 Gregory Popovich's Comedy Pet Theater
    9/29/2018 21:30 David Arnold
    9/29/2018 19:00 David Arnold
    9/30/2018 19:00 David Arnold
    10/05/2018 21:45 Finesse Mitchell
    10/05/2018 19:30 Finesse Mitchell
    10/06/2018 21:30 Finesse Mitchell
    10/06/2018 19:00 Finesse Mitchell
    10/12/2018 21:45 John Roy
    10/12/2018 19:30 John Roy
    10/13/2018 20:00 Nick Swardson
    10/13/2018 21:30 John Roy
    10/13/2018 19:00 John Roy
    10/19/2018 21:45 Dustin Ybarra
    10/19/2018 19:30 Dustin Ybarra
    10/20/2018 21:30 Dustin Ybarra
    10/20/2018 19:00 Dustin Ybarra
    10/26/2018 21:45 Sam Tripoli
    10/26/2018 19:30 Sam Tripoli
    10/26/2018 20:00 Bill Burr
    10/27/2018 21:30 Sam Tripoli
    10/27/2018 19:00 Sam Tripoli
    11/02/2018 20:00 Whose Live Anyway?
    11/03/2018 21:30 George Lopez
    11/03/2018 18:30 George Lopez
    11/09/2018 19:30 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/10/2018 19:30 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/11/2018 14:00 The Second City Guide To The Symphony
    11/16/2018 20:00 Mike Epps, Tony Rock, Rickey Smiley, Sommore & Bruce Bruce
    12/08/2018 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
    12/08/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    1/26/2019 19:30 Paula Poundstone
    4/27/2019 17:00 Jeff Dunham

    CLASSICAL

    9/14/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
    9/15/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
    9/16/2018 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Prescott Pops Picks
    9/16/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven's Symphony No. 9
    9/21/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Sinatra
    9/22/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Sinatra
    9/23/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Sinatra
    9/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    9/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Mozart, Strauss and Tchaikovsky
    9/30/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: David Danzmayr - Tchaikovsky, Mozart & Strauss
    10/05/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/06/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/07/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Titanic Scores - The Music of James Horner
    10/12/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/13/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    10/14/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Tchaikovsky's Fourth & Rachel Barton Pine
    11/02/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglione - Elgar's Enigma Variations
    11/02/2018 19:30 Midori
    11/03/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglione - Elgar's Enigma Variations
    11/04/2018 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Case Scaglioni - Britten, Elgar & Rouse
    11/16/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/17/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/18/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Dvorak's New World Symphony No. 9
    11/30/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/01/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/01/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 17:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Holiday Pops
    12/02/2018 19:30 Andrea Bocelli
    12/07/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/08/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/09/2018 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Jingle All The Way
    12/09/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Cirque Holiday Spectacular
    12/14/2018 19:30 Sons of Serendip
    12/28/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/29/2018 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/30/2018 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Symphony and Chill - The Music of The Flat Screen
    12/31/2018 19:00 New Year's Eve Celebration
    1/05/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
    1/06/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Alex Laing - A Mozart Celebration
    1/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
    1/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Matthew Kasper - Grand Canyon Suite: An HD Experience
    1/19/2019 19:00 Brooklyn Youth Chorus
    1/26/2019 19:30 Mozart and Schubert 1
    1/26/2019 14:00 Mozart and Schubert 1
    1/27/2019 15:00 Phoenix Symphony: Schubert & Mozart
    2/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
    2/02/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Orchestra: Tito Munoz & Jennifer Koh - Beethoven & Haydn
    2/11/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
    2/14/2019 19:30 Joshua Bell
    2/17/2019 15:00 Prescott Pops Symphony: Easy to Love
    2/23/2019 20:00 Violins of Hope
    3/03/2019 15:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    3/08/2019 19:30 Gentri - The Gentlemen Trio
    3/08/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/09/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/10/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Beethoven Piano Concerto No. 1
    3/17/2019 20:00 Nils Frahm
    3/22/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/23/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/24/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Stravinksy, Gershwin and Glass
    3/29/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: The Music of Tom Petty
    3/30/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
    3/30/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Mozart and Schubert 2
    3/31/2019 18:30 Royal Scottish National Orchestra
    4/12/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
    4/13/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - Piazzolla's Four Seasons
    4/20/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
    4/20/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Carl St. Clair - Romeo and Juliet & Porgy and Bess
    4/24/2019 19:30 Christian McBride Big Band
    4/26/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/27/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/27/2019 13:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    4/28/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Harry Potter and The Goblet of Fire In Concert
    5/11/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
    5/12/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony Chorus: Michael Francis - Mozart and Brahms
    5/25/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
    5/26/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: Tito Munoz - The Planets' An HD Odyssey
    5/31/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
    6/01/2019 19:30 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration
    6/01/2019 14:00 Phoenix Symphony: A Broadway Celebration

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    9/13/2018 19:30 Rocky LaPorte
    9/14/2018 21:45 Rocky LaPorte
    9/14/2018 19:30 Rocky LaPorte
    9/15/2018 21:30 Rocky LaPorte
    9/15/2018 19:00 Rocky LaPorte
    9/16/2018 19:00 Rocky LaPorte
    9/28/2018 19:00 Kidz Bop Live

    BLUEGRASS

    8/31/2018 19:30 David Grisman Trio
    10/31/2018 20:00 Spafford
    11/02/2018 21:00 Spafford
    11/03/2018 21:00 Spafford
    11/12/2018 19:30 Greensky Bluegrass & Lil Smokies
    2/01/2019 19:30 We Banjo 3
    2/02/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    8/16/2018 17:30 End of the World Tour: Avenged Sevenfold, Prophets of Rage & Three Days Grace
    8/18/2018 20:00 American Aquarium
    8/22/2018 20:00 The Alarm
    8/25/2018 20:00 Cracker
    8/28/2018 20:00 Rooney
    8/28/2018 20:00 Jason Isbell & The 400 Unit
    8/30/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    8/31/2018 18:30 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    8/31/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/01/2018 20:00 Ben Harper & Charlie Musselwhite
    9/01/2018 20:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/03/2018 20:00 Alice In Chains
    9/05/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    9/06/2018 20:00 Dark Rooms
    9/06/2018 20:00 Cut Copy
    9/06/2018 17:00 Buckcherry, P.O.D., Lit & Alien Ant Farm
    9/07/2018 19:00 The Verve Pipe
    9/07/2018 17:00 Buckcherry, P.O.D., Lit & Alien Ant Farm
    9/07/2018 17:30 Rebelution
    9/08/2018 21:00 The Jacks
    9/08/2018 20:00 Joywave
    9/08/2018 20:00 Murder By Death
    9/08/2018 19:30 Hot Tuna
    9/09/2018 20:00 Bishop Briggs
    9/10/2018 20:00 Hot Tuna
    9/10/2018 20:00 The Mountain Goats
    9/11/2018 20:00 Ceramic Animal
    9/11/2018 19:00 Smile Empty Soul & Flaw
    9/11/2018 20:00 The Mountain Goats
    9/11/2018 18:30 Social Distortion
    9/12/2018 20:00 Gov't Mule
    9/12/2018 19:30 O.A.R. & Matt Nathanson
    9/13/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    9/14/2018 20:00 Chelsea Cutler
    9/14/2018 19:00 Nine Inch Nails & The Jesus and Mary Chain
    9/15/2018 20:00 Alice In Chains
    9/16/2018 20:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    9/18/2018 20:00 Future Islands
    9/18/2018 19:00 3 Doors Down & Collective Soul
    9/19/2018 19:00 Primus
    9/21/2018 19:00 Yungblud
    9/22/2018 20:00 Shonen Knife
    9/22/2018 19:00 Orgy, 3 Teeth, Motograter, Brand of Julez & The Crowned
    9/24/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    9/25/2018 20:00 Lake Street Dive
    9/25/2018 20:30 Liz Phair
    9/26/2018 20:00 Lincoln Durham
    9/26/2018 20:00 Tigers Jaw
    9/26/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/26/2018 19:00 Fall Out Boy & Machine Gun Kelly
    9/27/2018 19:00 The Hunna
    9/27/2018 21:00 The Glitch Mob
    9/28/2018 20:00 Scattered Melodies
    9/29/2018 18:00 The Early November
    9/29/2018 18:00 Flogging Molly & Dropkick Murphys
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    9/29/2018 20:00 Death Cab for Cutie
    9/30/2018 20:00 Johnny Marr
    9/30/2018 19:30 Goo Goo Dolls
    10/01/2018 20:00 Interpol & Sunflower Bean
    10/02/2018 20:00 Houndmouth & Family of the Year
    10/02/2018 20:00 Courtney Barnett
    10/03/2018 20:00 Conor Oberst
    10/06/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    10/06/2018 19:00 The Flaming Lips
    10/07/2018 20:00 Trampled By Turtles
    10/07/2018 20:00 Garbage
    10/08/2018 19:00 All Time Low & Dashboard Confessional
    10/08/2018 19:30 Foo Fighters
    10/11/2018 20:00 Shannon and The Clams
    10/11/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/12/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/12/2018 20:00 Eden
    10/13/2018 18:30 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/13/2018 20:00 10,000 Maniacs
    10/14/2018 20:00 Skeletonwitch
    10/16/2018 19:00 System of A Down
    10/18/2018 19:30 Hed Pe
    10/23/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Devil Makes Three
    10/26/2018 20:00 Borns
    10/26/2018 18:00 D.R.I.
    10/27/2018 19:30 Run Boy Run
    10/27/2018 18:00 D.R.I.
    10/28/2018 18:30 The Damned
    10/28/2018 20:00 Eric Hutchinson & The Believers
    10/31/2018 19:00 Puddle of Mudd
    11/01/2018 20:00 The English Beat, The Selecter & Ranking Roger
    11/02/2018 20:00 The Menzingers & Daddy Issues
    11/02/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/03/2018 20:00 Aaron Lewis
    11/06/2018 19:30 Claudio Simonetti's Goblin
    11/06/2018 20:00 Great Lake Swimmers
    11/06/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    11/14/2018 20:00 The Black Lips & Iceage
    11/20/2018 19:30 A Perfect Circle
    11/23/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    11/26/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    11/27/2018 20:00 Steven Page Trio
    12/03/2018 19:30 Trey Anastasio
    12/04/2018 20:00 The English Beat
    12/07/2018 19:00 Minus The Bear
    12/07/2018 19:00 Estas Tonne
    12/14/2018 20:00 Advance Base
    12/14/2018 19:30 VNV Nation
    12/16/2018 18:15 Ministry
    12/21/2018 20:00 Jason Mraz
    5/02/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro
    5/03/2019 19:30 Jake Shimabukuro

    50s / 60s ERA

    11/16/2018 20:00 1964 The Tribute
    2/23/2019 19:30 The Doo Wop Project